RAW MX Page 1 of 1
OMC TURKEY SHOOTOUT
11/14/2021
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 03:22 pm
85CC OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 997 HSK Mavrik Gish Purcell, OK 1 1
2 92 HSK 2254101 Davi Collins Blanchard, OK 2 2
3 5x KTM 2225850 Bayler Mckellar Luther, OK 3 3
4 5 KAW Drew Bailey Edmond, OK 5 4
5 405 HSK Kingston Larson Shawnee, OK 4 5
6 331 KTM Braylon Hardin Tuttle, OK 6 6
7 72 YAM Grayson Hettinger Bennington, NE 8 7
8 604 YAM Carson Long Shawnee, OK 7 8
9 101 YAM Boston Bruns Pawnee, OK 9 9
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 03:22 pm
250CC B INTERMEDIATE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KAW Tristan Anthony Shawnee, OK 1 1
450CC PRO SPORT
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 591 KAW Tanner Myers Okc, OK 1 1
2 991 YAM Zane Moore Andrews, TX 2 2
2 STROKEOPEN 125/250CC
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 92 YAM 3034613 Aidan Collins Blanchard, OK 1 1
2 149 KTM Konnor Thompson Tecumseh, OK 3 2
3 1x KTM Robert Soucy Okmulgee, OK 2 DNF
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 03:22 pm
OVER 40
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 271 YAM Mark Olley Edmond, OK 1 2
2 207 YAM Brad Rodgers 3 1
3 481 YAM Glen Long Shawnee, OK 2 3
4 197 KAW Lance Green Oklahoma City, OK 4 4
5 103 YAM Sammy Anderson Elmore City, OK 5 5
250CC C NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 KTM Jaxon Butler Piedmont, OK 1 1
2 507 YAM Jake Stucki Piedmont, OK 2 2
3 247 YAM Cooper Mullendore Shawnee, OK 5 3
4 5 KAW Jack Newton Comanche, OK 4 4
5 26 HON Kody Wall Ardmore, OK 3 6
6 9 HSK Drake May Piedmont, OK 7 5
7 45 KTM Ashton Ellison Norman, OK 6 7
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 03:22 pm
WOMEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HSK Autumn Rodman Norman, OK 1 1
2 75 KAW Erica Hall Greenwood, AR 2 2
3 47 YAM Patricia Cook Moore, OK 3 3
4 20 YAM Kimberly Calderon Okc, OK 4 4
SUPERMINI 12-16
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 997 HSK Mavrik Gish Purcell, OK 1 1
2 207 HSK Kaeden Simpson Edmond, OK 2 2
3 5 KAW Drew Bailey Edmond, OK 3 3
DNF 169 HON Austen Perkins El Reno, OK DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 03:22 pm
51 CC (4-8) AIR COOLED
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 627 HON Blaithe Wadsworth Eufaula, OK 1 1
2 626 HON Paxton Perez Amarillo, TX 2 2
3 135 YAM Chase Long Shawnee, OK 3 3
4 125 HON Talea Maltais 4 4
5 391 YAM Maverick Smith Pawnee, OK 5 5
6 57 YAM Karston Caporale 8 6
7 42 YAM Remington Birdwell Fredrick, OK 7 7
8 92 YAM Ryker Collins Blanchard, OK 6 8
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 03:22 pm
OVER 50
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 197 KAW Lance Green Oklahoma City, OK 1 1
2 658 YAM Vince Thompson Mustang, OK 3 2
3 423 YAM Mike Powless Sapulpa, OK 4 3
4 371 YAM Andy Anderson Amarillo, TX 2 DNF
450CC D BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 151 KAW Tanner Stamper Norman, OK 1 1
2 152 KAW Rowdy Misenheimer Blanchard, OK 2 2
3 77x KTM Austin Stricklen 4 3
4 77 HSK 2387411 Calvin Long Blanchard, OK 5 4
5 82 SUZ Stephan Moore Oklahoma City, OK 3 6
6 51 HON Jesse Knight Shawnee, OK 7 5
7 62 HON Clinton Pruett Ponca City, OK 6 7
VET 35 C/D
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 75 YAM 3002223 Jacob Swain Wichita, KS 1 1
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 03:22 pm
85CC (7-11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 997 HSK Mavrik Gish Purcell, OK 1 1
2 405 HSK Kingston Larson Shawnee, OK 3 2
3 331 KTM Braylon Hardin Tuttle, OK 4 3
4 317 HSK Mason Dodson Sapulpa, OK 5 4
5 289 HSK Andrew Anders Okc, OK 6 5
6 92 HSK 2254101 Davi Collins Blanchard, OK 2 DNF
85CC12-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 5x KTM 2225850 Bayler Mckellar Luther, OK 1 1
2 111 KTM 2324815 Ryden Daniel Amarillo, TX 2 2
3 217 KTM Carson Coffee Canyon, TX 3 3
4 189 HSK Hudson Anders Newcastle, OK 4 4
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 03:22 pm
51CC (4-6)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 310 COB Logan Pate Rudy, AR 1 1
2 87 YAM Averi Simpson Edmond, OK 2 2
3 391 YAM Maverick Smith Pawnee, OK 3 3
4 57 YAM Karston Caporale 4 4
5 92 YAM Ryker Collins Blanchard, OK 5 5
51CC (7-8)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 212 COB Madyson Dodson Sapulpa, OK 1 1
2 627 HON Blaithe Wadsworth Eufaula, OK 2 2
3 397 COB Ryder Baker Henryetta, OK 3 3
4 626 HON Paxton Perez Amarillo, TX 4 4
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 03:22 pm
OVER 25
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 133 YAM Mike Dunn Newcastle, OK 1 1
2 1 HSK Autumn Rodman Norman, OK 2 2
3 62 YAM Anthony Ross Yukon, OK 3 3
4 214 HON Jordan Mooney Harrah, OK 4 4
OPEN OUTLAW ( NO A RIDERS)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 92 YAM 3034613 Aidan Collins Blanchard, OK 1 1
2 5 KAW Branson Mckellar Jones, OK 2 2
3 40 YAM Mckean Heard Lawton, OK 3 3
4 247 YAM Cooper Mullendore Shawnee, OK 4 4
450CC B INTERMEDIATE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 34 KAW Tristan Anthony Shawnee, OK 1 1
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 03:22 pm
65CC (7-11) OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 92 YAM 2254101 Davi Collins Blanchard, OK 1 1
2 331 KTM Braylon Hardin Tuttle, OK 2 2
3 910 KTM Jax Hall Fort Smith, AR 3 3
DNF 997 HSK Mavrik Gish Purcell, OK DNF DNF
85CC (9-15) BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 808 KAW Chayce Flake Claremore, OK 1 1
2 604 YAM Carson Long Shawnee, OK 2 2
3 72 YAM Grayson Hettinger Bennington, NE 4 3
4 262 KTM Cash Seright Cache, OK 5 4
5 25 KTM Cason Rumley Tuttle, OK 7 5
6 14 YAM Traven Fry Eufaula, OK 6 6
7 13 YAM Brayden Creswell Collinsville, OK 8 7
8 101 YAM Boston Bruns Pawnee, OK 9 8
9 17 KAW Braden Geiger Rushsprings, OK 10 11
10 33 YAM Jack Taylor Ardmore, OK 14 9
11 114 HSK Deegan Barker Blanchard, OK 13 10
12 312 KAW Tripp Newton Tecumseh, OK 11 12
13 808x KAW David Cotner Jenks, OK 3 DNF
14 10 YAM Reece Manning Yukon, OK 15 13
15 74 SUZ Maxwell Bristow Luther, OK 12 DNF
DNF 169 HON Austen Perkins El Reno, OK DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 03:22 pm
OVER 30
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 207 YAM Brad Rodgers 3 1
2 271 YAM Mark Olley Edmond, OK 2 2
3 133 YAM Mike Dunn Newcastle, OK 1 3
250CC D BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 218 YAM Garrett Anderson Pampa, TX 1 1
2 104 HON George Hatfield Luther, OK 3 3
3 151 KAW Tanner Stamper Norman, OK 2 5
4 405 KTM Greyson Moore Yukon, OK 4 4
5 152 KAW Rowdy Misenheimer Blanchard, OK 8 2
6 3 YAM Tadon Swopes Noble, OK 5 7
7 149 KTM Konnor Thompson Tecumseh, OK 7 6
8 51 HON Zachery Ringwold Shawnee, OK 9 8
9 114 KAW Caulyn Osborn Okc, OK 6 DNF
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 03:22 pm
SCHOOLBOY (UP TO 17 /80-250F)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 92 YAM 3034613 Aidan Collins Blanchard, OK 1 1
2 115 KTM Jaxon Butler Piedmont, OK 2 2
3 207 HSK Kaeden Simpson Edmond, OK 4 3
4 77x KTM Austin Stricklen 6 4
5 1x KTM Robert Soucy Okmulgee, OK 3 DNF
6 111 YAM 2324815 Ryden Daniel Amarillo, TX 5 DNF
7 1 YAM Carson Coffee Canyon, TX 7 DNF
450CC C NOVICE
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 133 YAM Mike Dunn Newcastle, OK 1 1
2 507 YAM Jake Stucki Piedmont, OK 3 2
3 40 YAM Mckean Heard Lawton, OK 2 3
4 5 HON Jack Newton Comanche, OK 4 5
5 927 YAM Tanner Wallace Faxon, OK 6 4
6 45 KTM Ashton Ellison Norman, OK 5 7
7 212 KAW Cody Aldridge Norman, OK 7 6
8 9 HSK Drake May Piedmont, OK 8 8
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 03:22 pm
65CC (7-11) BEGINNER
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 309 KTM Bentley Chaven Shawnee, OK 1 1
2 125 HON Talea Maltais 2 2
65CC (7-9)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 331 KTM Braylon Hardin Tuttle, OK 1 1
2 289 HSK Andrew Anders Okc, OK 2 2
65CC (10--11)
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 97 HSK Mavrik Gish Purcell, OK 1 1
2 92 YAM 2254101 Davi Collins Blanchard, OK 2 2
3 910 KTM Jax Hall Fort Smith, AR 3 3
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 03:22 pm
51CC (4-8) OPEN
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 626 HON Paxton Perez Amarillo, TX 2 1
2 397 COB Ryder Baker Henryetta, OK 1 2
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com