Oklahoma Super Fall Series Results
             
OKLAHOMA SUPER FALL SERIES RESULTS
ROUND 1  @ JANDEBEURS    
09/29/2019
             
     Overall Race Results        
OverallNbr NameCity, StateMoto 1Moto 2
51 CC (4-8) AIR COOLED           
1 22x YAM Stilez Fisher Amarillo, TX 1 1
2 355 COB Brayton Barnes Oilton, OK 2 2
51CC (4-6)               
1 4 COB Kade Nightingale Mounds, OK 1 1
2 16 KTM Gavin Mccoy Clever, MO 2 2
3 478 COB Cody Price Choctaw, OK 3 3
4 22 COB Keaton Puckett Duke, OK 4 4
5 325 COB Stilez Fisher Amarillo, TX 5 5
6 183 COB Ty Price Choctaw, OK 6 6
7 355 COB Brayton Barnes Oilton, OK 7 7
51CC (7-8)
1 997 COB Mavrik Gish Purcell, OK 1 1
2 11 KTM Davi Collins Blanchard, OK 2 2
3 240 COB Mason Moore Wagoner, OK 3 3
4 125 COB Marcus Trujillio Amarillo, TX 4 4
5 119 KTM Owen Malone Norman, OK 5 5
6 145 COB Traesyn Quebodeau Choctaw, OK 7 6
7 331 KTM Braylon Hardin Tuttle, OK 6 7
51CC (4-8) OPEN
1 997 COB Mavrik Gish Purcell, OK 1 1
2 11 KTM Davi Collins Blanchard, OK 2 2
3 119 KTM Owen Malone Norman, OK 3 3
4 4 COB Kade Nightingale Mounds, OK 4 4
5 331 KTM Braylon Hardin Tuttle, OK 5 5
6 1 COB Cody Price Choctaw, OK 7 6
7 22 COB Keaton Puckett Duke, OK 6 7
8 145 COB Traesyn Quebodeau Choctaw, OK 8 8
65CC (7-11) BEGINNER
1 262 KTM Cash Seright Cach, OK 1 1
65CC (7-9)
1 997 HSK Mavrik Gish Purcell, OK 1 1
2 97 KTM Davi Collins Blanchard, OK 3 2
3 326 KTM Mason Grooms Okc, OK 2 3
4 240 COB Mason Moore Wagoner, OK 5 4
5 125 YAM Marcus Trujillio Amarillo, TX 4 5
6 901 KTM Lance Banks Belton, MO 6 6
7 7 YAM Jacob Mccoy Clever, MO 7 7
8 31 KTM Braycen Baird Taloga, OK 8 8
9 331 KTM Braylon Hardin Tuttle, OK 9 9
65CC (10--11)
1 69 KTM Gentre Wiskur Sweet Springs, MO 1 2
2 346 HSK Dylan Thomas Edmond, OK 3 3
3 164 COB Jake Shinault Elk City, OK 2 4
4 262 KTM Cash Seright Cach, OK 4 5
5 39 KTM Tanner Wells Wynona, OK DNF 1
65CC (7-11) OPEN
1 997 HSK Mavrik Gish Purcell, OK 1 1
2 69 KTM Gentre Wiskur Sweet Springs, MO 3 2
3 309 KTM Tanner Wells Wynona, OK 2 3
4 97 KTM Davi Collins Blanchard, OK 4 4
5 55 KAW Lane Langhof   5 5
6 125 YAM Marcus Trujillio Amarillo, TX 6 6
7 164 COB Jake Shinault Elk City, OK 8 7
8 901 KTM Lance Banks Belton, MO 7 8
85CC (9-15) BEGINNER
1 24 KTM Talen Johnson Oklahoma City, OK 2 1
2 115 KAW Jaxon Butler Piedmont, OK 1 2
3 243 KAW Hayden Ross Guthrie, OK 3 4
4 247 YAM Cooper Mullendore Shawnee, OK 5 3
5 58 KAW Jack Maner Edmond, OK 4 6
6 909 KAW Drake May Piedmont, OK 6 5
7 6 KAW Logan Vaught Crank, MO 7 7
85CC (7-11)
1 8 KTM Cayden Viss Atoka, OK 1 1
2 309 KTM Tanner Wells Wynona, OK 3 2
3 316 KTM Robert Saucy Okmulgee, OK 2 3
4 929 HSK Mason Grooms Okc, OK 4 4
5 21 KAW Cane Wood Valcon, OK 5 5
6 346 HSK Dylan Thomas Edmond, OK 7 6
7 55 KAW Lane Langhof   6 7
8 101 KTM Kaidon Davis Oklahoma City, OK 8 8
85CC OPEN
1 92 HSK Aidan Collins Blanchard, OK 1 1
2 515 HSK Jackson Brassfield Broken Arrow, OK 2 3
3 8 KTM Cayden Viss Atoka, OK 4 2
4 316 KTM Robert Saucy Okmulgee, OK 3 4
5 17 KTM Kyle Lingle Mustang, OK 5 5
6 21 KAW Cane Wood Valcon, OK 6 6
7 243 KAW Hayden Ross Guthrie, OK 10 7
8 58 KAW Jack Maner Edmond, OK 9 8
9 101 KTM Kaidon Davis Oklahoma City, OK 8 9
10 24 KTM Talen Johnson Oklahoma City, OK 7 10
85CC (12+)
1 86 KTM Adler Caudle Moore, OK 1 1
2 515 HSK Jackson Brassfield Broken Arrow, OK 3 2
3 102 HSK Clay Edwards Stingler, OK 2 4
4 17 KTM Kyle Lingle Mustang, OK 4 3
SUPERMINI (7-16)
1 86 KTM Adler Caudle Moore, OK 1 1
2 92 HSK Aidan Collins Blanchard, OK 3 2
3 102 HSK Clay Edwards Stingler, OK 2 3
2 STROKE OPEN (80-125CC)
1 15 YAM Ronny Paeper Broken Arrow, OK 1 1
2 86 KTM Adler Caudle Moore, OK 2 2
3 823 HON Jeremy Gwiozdowski Broken Arrow, OK 3 4
4 92 HSK Aidan Collins Blanchard, OK 5 3
5 929 HSK Rylan Grooms Okc, OK 4 5
6 11x YAM Jake Stucki Piedmont, OK 7 6
7 11 YAM Jarrad Speaks Inola, OK 6 7
DNF 14 YAM Codee Tarlton Tryon, OK DNF DNF
OPEN OUTLAW ( NO A RIDERS)
1 66 KTM Wyatt Reimer Claremore, OK 1 1
2 69 HON Marcus Richronth Sherman, TX 2 2
3 922 HSK Cale Garrison Roosevelt, OK 3 3
DNF 13 HON Neal Flowers Durant, OK DNF DNF
SCHOOLBOY (UP TO 17 /80-250F)
1 222 KTM Andrew Hutchins Owasso, OK 1 1
2 715 YAM Cale Mcconnel Goddard, KS 2 2
3 11 HON Dillon Green Cresent, OK 3 3
4 11x SUZ Brodie Fulton Tecumseh, OK 4 4
DNF 14 HON Codee Tarlton Tryon, OK DNS DNF
250CC D BEGINNER
1 11 HON Dillon Green Cresent, OK 2 1
2 69x YAM Gunner Brown Francis, OK 3 2
3 29 YAM Mike Bilyk Owasso, OK 1 DNF
250C C NOVICE
1 489 HON Laramie Wilkinson Tulsa, OK 2 2
2 222 KTM Andrew Hutchins Owasso, OK 5 1
3 69 HON Marcus Richronth Sherman, TX 3 3
4 715 YAM Cale Mcconnel Goddard, KS 1 5
5 929 HSK Rylan Grooms Okc, OK 4 4
6 11x YAM Jarrad Speaks Inola, OK 6 6
7 357 YAM Nick Hewitt Bartlesville, OK 7 7
8 14 HON Dustin Nasenjorky Durant, OK 9 8
9 732 KAW Kevin Lassen Tulsa, OK 8 DNF
DNF 14x HON Codee Tarlton Tryon, OK DNF DNF
DNF 56 HSK Colton Brown Alva, OK DNS DNF
250CC B INTERMEDIATE
1 82 HON Izal Clark Fort Dodge, IA 2 1
2 69 SUZ Brock Lassiter Asbury, MO 1 2
3 11 KTM Jordan Smith Preston, OK 4 3
4 301 YAM Dakota Washburn Claremore, OK 3 4
5 15 YAM Ronny Paeper Broken Arrow, OK 5 5
250CC PRO SPORT
1 906 KAW Adrian Galamba Bucyrus, KS 1 1
2 23 HSK Brandon Yates Ottawa, KS 2 2
3 681 KTM Jeff Crutcher Lawrence, KS 3 3
4 170 YAM Gavin Delker Okc, OK 4 4
5 322 HSK Giancarlo Clouser Shawnee, OK 5 5
450CC D BEGINNER
1 111 YAM Dalton Wilcox Wynnewood, OK 1 1
2 616 YAM Chance Swanda   2 2
3 77 YAM Calvin Long Blanchard, OK 4 3
4 11 HON Dillon Green Cresent, OK 3 DNF
DNF 136 HON Daniel Wilcox Wynnewood, OK DNF DNS
450CC C NOVICE
1 222 KTM Andrew Hutchins Owasso, OK 1 1
2 133 YAM Mike Dunn Newcastle, OK 2 2
3 158 YAM Ronnie Bennett Tulsa, OK 3 3
4 355 HON Nick Hewitt Bartlesville, OK 4 4
5 712 SUZ Trevor Hughes Muskogee, OK 5 5
6 922 HSK Cale Garrison Roosevelt, OK 6 6
DNF 56 HSK Colton Brown Alva, OK DNF DNF
DNF 333 YAM Kyler Miller Tulsa, OK DNF DNF
450CC PRO SPORT
1 906 KAW Adrian Galamba Bucyrus, KS 1 1
2 32 HSK Brandon Yates Ottawa, KS 2 2
3 903 YAM Vince Monteleone Whitesboro, TX 3 3
4 322 HSK Giancarlo Clouser Shawnee, OK 4 4
VET 25
1 201 SUZ Nathan Griffin Jacksonville, AR 1 1
2 430 KTM Parker Berry Protection, KS 2 2
3 705 YAM Ryann Doner Tulsa, OK 4 3
4 133 YAM Mike Dunn Newcastle, OK 3 4
5 922 HSK Cale Garrison Roosevelt, OK 5 5
VET 30
1 903 YAM Vince Monteleone Whitesboro, TX 1 1
2 481 YAM Glen Long Shawnee, OK 2 2
3 428 KTM Ryan Nett Haysville, KS 3 3
4 612 HON Todd Webb Hutchinson, KS 4 4
5 133 YAM Mike Dunn Newcastle, OK 6 5
6 99 HON Jay Vazquez Tahlequah, OK 7 6
7 13 HON Neal Flowers Durant, OK 5 DNF
8 962 HON Chris Walls Park Hill, OK 8 DNF
VET 40
1 481 YAM Glen Long Shawnee, OK 1 1
2 45 KAW Harold Carter Cushing, OK 3 3
3 75 YAM Jacob Swain Wichita, KS 2 4
4 525 KAW Jeremy Melvin Okc, OK 4 5
5 241 KAW Mitch Lingle Mustang, OK DNF 2
VET 50
1 155 KAW Ben Evans Newcastle, OK 1 1
2 721 HON Michael Williams Yukon, OK 3 2
3 65 KAW Brian Shipley Blanchard, OK 2 4
4 629 YAM Lee Mullendore Shawnee, OK 4 3
VET 60
1 721 HON Michael Williams Yukon, OK 1 1
2 6 KTM Steve Burge Coalgate, OK 2 2
3 66 KTM Rick Reimer Claremore, OK 3 3
WOMEN
1 23 KAW Addison Ingram Ardmore, OK 1 1
2 12 YAM Bryliegh Pospisil Oklahoma City, OK 2 2
GIRLS OPEN
1 23 KAW Addison Ingram Ardmore, OK 1 1
VINTAGE PRE 1996
1 99 HON Jay Vazquez Tahlequah, OK 1 1
2 2 HON Ryder Vasquez Claremore, OK 2 DNF
450CC B INTERMEDIATE
1 82 HON Izal Clark Fort Dodge, IA 2 1
2 69 SUZ Brock Lassiter Asbury, MO 1 2
3 11 KTM Jordan Smith Preston, OK 4 3
4 301 YAM Dakota Washburn Claremore, OK 3 4
5 66 KTM Wyatt Reimer Claremore, OK 5 5
DNF 35 YAM Mason Benson Kemp, TX DNF DNF